Saturday, September 12, 2009

si bell nye keje!

Currently bored
Playing lenka-the show
Pending sahur time!
What's new my hair! kontot cket da
Real name muhammad za'im bin baharom
Nickname bob.zaim.aim
Married otw!.
Male/Female male
High school SMK tinggi kajang.
College KPTM Kuala Lumpur.
Are you a health freak? Not really.
Do you have a crush on someone? tiada! eh2 ade!
Do you like yourself? wallahualam..


Surgery tetaw la pe..
Person you see in the morning hilmi abdullah
Award ??
Sports you join in rugby.volleyball.
Vacation ??
Concert ??
Drink everyday i do! haha
I'm about to approach her! haa!

Your future,

Want kids due sudeyh jantan nan betine.
Want to get married yeah!
Careers in mind bank officer!

Which is better?

Lips or Eyes? eyes
Hugs or Kisses? both!!
Shorter or Taller? anything.
Romantic or Spontaneous? both!
Sensitive or Loud? Sensitive.
Troublemaker or Hesitant? damn!

Have you ever,

Kissed a stranger? er? maybe.
Drank bubbles Nope.
Lost glasses / contacts no
Ran away from home most of da time! haha
Liked someone younger maybe!
Broke someone's heart idk!
Been arrested twice!
Cried when someone died forsure la sial!

Do you believe in,

just 4 entertainment

Answer truthfully,

Is there someone you want to be with right now?
yup! tp seganla sial na cakap

No comments: