Friday, August 28, 2009

bosan2! haha!

Is there somebody in your life that you could not survive without?

How many close friends do you have?
byk sgt2!

Who is the most beautiful person you know?
syafieqa a.k.a carla

Most annoying?
segan la en na tarok!

Who in your life has hurt you the most?
owg yg penah aku syg la en

Is the someone you know you should hate, but you can't?

Do you like someone as more than a friend right now?
pown tetaw cane na jawab

What went wrong in your last relationship?
other people jealous! bodoh sial bangang bangsat babi! g mampos ko!

Do you miss anybody?

Have you ever lost anybody close to you?

Is there anyone you trust even though you should not?
absolutely not!

Who knows you best?
no one!

Ever given your all to someone who walked away?

Relationship or Hook-Up?

Ever been in love with someone?

Need anyone?

Few close friends or many acquaintances?

Has anybody in your family ever let you down?
yeah! macam sial!

Anybody in your friends ever let you down?
kekadang uh

Who have you let down the most?

Who is your best friend of the same sex?

Best friend of the opposite sex?

Ever told a member of the opposite sex you loved them?
mestila penah

Ever had your heart broken?
sgt selalu siot

Ever broken somebody else's?
xtawla...aku baek! wahaha

Who do you know is the most ambitious?
no data accrued! wahaha

Who is the most frustrating?
adelah...owg yg rapat nan aku tawla

Who is the loudest?

Who is the quietest?
xjumpe lg...wahaha

Who is the most genuine?

Who has the power to make your world fall apart?
belom adew lg

Ever love someone that wasn't good for you?

Wanna say something to someone?
nope! eh2 ade... be strong adeq! wahaha

Wish things could have gone differently with someone?
haruslah en!

How is your heart lately?
xde perasaan..wahahah..fasting mood


Anonymous said...

Who is your best friend of the same sex?

jawapan kamuu maen2 ker?

z.a.i.m said...

apahal lak memaen? ko sapew? kerek lak!